Fiesta Oyster Bake logo
wowslideshow by WOWSlider.com v8.7

Entertainment Schedules


FRIDAY ENTERTAINMENT
(All entertainment is subject to change)
Time Stage 1
Bud Lite logo/ KONO 101.1 & 106.7
Greatest Hits
Stage 2
Bud Lite logo/ Y100
Country
Stage 3
Bud Lite logo / KXTN 107.5
Tejano/Latin
Stage 5
Bud Lite logo/ The Beat
 R&B/Hip Hop
Stage 6
Bud Lite logo
Children & Family
5:00 pm      
5:15 pm     Network For Young Artists
5:30 pm The Court Jesters        
5:45 pm          
6:00 pm   National Park Radio Isabel Marie    
6:15 pm     DJ Ultrasonic Danzavida de San Antonio
6:30 pm       and DJ Robbie Rob  
6:45 pm        
7:00 pm Night Ranger        
7:15 pm         Cheer-rffic
7:30 pm       Carlton Zues  
7:45 pm LOCASH Eddie Gonzalez y    
8:00 pm     Grupo Natural    
8:15 pm The Court Jesters      
8:30 pm       C-Murph  
8:45 pm    
9:00 pm       Luke Nasty  
9:15 pm         Network For Young Artists
9:30 pm Dennis DeYoung:      
9:45 pm The Music of Styx Kevin Fowler Bobby Pulido    
10:00 pm       Chamillionaire  
10:15 pm          
10:30 pm          
10:45 pm Fireworks
Spectacular
Fireworks
Spectacular
Fireworks
Spectacular
Fireworks
Spectacular
Fireworks
Spectacular
11:00 pm EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS


 

SATURDAY ENTERTAINMENT
(All entertainment is subject to change)
Time Stage1
Bud Lite logo/ 99.5 KISS
Rock
Stage 2
Bud Lite logo/ KJ97
Country
Stage 3
Bud Lite logo/ KXTN 107.5 Tejano/Latin
Stage 5
Bud Lite logo/ MIX 96.1
Variety Pop
Stage 6
Bud Lite logo
Children/Family
11:00 am          
11:15 am          
11:30 am          
11:45 am          
Noon         Network For Young Artists
12:15 pm          
12:30 pm          
12:45 pm          
1:00 pm          
1:15 pm          
1:30 pm The Worx        
1:45 pm   Chris Saucedo Band Stefani Montiel The Good Fellas  
2:00 pm        
2:15 pm         Image Dance
2:30 pm         Company
2:45 pm          
3:00 pm  
3:15 pm Chill Factor     Lucas Jack  
3:30 pm     (St. Mary’s  Battle  
3:45 pm   Cameran Nelson David Farias y of the Bands Winner)  
4:00 pm     Los Hermanos Farias    
4:15 pm          
4:30 pm          
4:45 pm          
5:00 pm The Heroine     Wednesday Ball  
5:15 pm       and the Show  
5:30 pm   Micky and      
5:45 pm   the Motorcars Los DesperadoZ    
6:00 pm          
6:15 pm          
6:30 pm Evans Blue      
6:45 pm          
7:00 pm       Finding Friday  
7:15 pm         Network For Young Artists
7:30 pm          
7:45 pm Kyle Park Erick y su    
8:00 pm 10 Years   Grupo MASSORE    
8:15 pm          
8:30 pm          
8:45 pm    
9:00 pm       Jump Smokers  
9:15 pm          
9:30 pm   Granger Smith      
9:45 pm Chevelle Featuring Earl Dibbles Jr. Grupo Solido    
10:00 pm          
10:15 pm       R. City  
10:30 pm          
10:45 pm          
11:00 pm EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS

Untitled 1
bud light st. mary's alumni association logo
  McCombs Ford West
 
   
   
TFEA logo Red Bull Sliverleaf Resorts