Fiesta Oyster Bake logo

Entertainment Schedules


FRIDAY ENTERTAINMENT
(All entertainment is subject to change)
Time Stage 1
Bud Lite logo/ Y100
Country
Stage 2
Bud Lite logo/ KONO
80s Rock
Stage 3
Bud Lite logo / KXTN
Tejano/Latin
Stage 4
Bud Lite logo/ KRTU
Jazz
Stage 5
Bud Lite logo/ The Beat
 R&B/Hip Hop
Stage 6
Bud Lite logo/ KTFM
Children & Family
5:00 pm            
5:15 pm           Network for
5:30 pm   Bittersweet   St. Mary's University   Young Artists
5:45 pm     Cacy Savala Y FuerZZo Jazz Orchestra Pop N Lock Show  
6:00 pm Mario Flores and The          
6:15 pm Soda Creek Band         Danzavida de
6:30 pm         San Antonio
6:45 pm            
7:00 pm            
7:15 pm           Cheer-riffic
7:30 pm   The Spazmatics Ram Herrera Johnny P. and DJ Tone  
7:45 pm       the Wiseguys    
8:00 pm Kyle Park          
8:15 pm            
8:30 pm            
8:45 pm            
9:00 pm       Third Root Network for
9:15 pm           Young Artists
9:30 pm       Wednesday Ball and    
9:45 pm Frankie Ballard Loverboy Michael Salgado the Show Band    
10:00 pm         Naughty by Nature  
10:15 pm            
10:30 pm            
10:45 pm Fireworks
Spectacular
Fireworks
Spectacular
Fireworks
Spectacular
Fireworks
Spectacular
Fireworks
Spectacular
Fireworks
Spectacular
11:00 pm EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS


 

SATURDAY ENTERTAINMENT
(All entertainment is subject to change)
Time Stage1
Bud Lite logo/ 99.5 KISS
Rock
Stage 2
Bud Lite logo/ KJ97
Country
Stage 3
Bud Lite logo/ KXTN 107.5 Tejano/Latin
Stage 4
Bud Lite logo/ KSYM Singer/Songwriter
Stage 5
Bud Lite logo/ MIX 96.1
Variety Pop
Stage 6
Bud Lite logo/ MIX 96.1
Children/Family
11:00 am          
11:15 am            
11:30 am       Rachel Laven   Network for
11:45 am           Young Artists
Noon            
12:15 pm            
12:30 pm            
12:45 pm            
1:00 pm            
1:15 pm The Uprising          
1:30 pm   Cactus Country Ricky Valenz Joe Reyes The Good Fellas  
1:45 pm            
2:00 pm            
2:15 pm Fallout          
2:30 pm           Image Dance
2:45 pm           Company
3:00 pm            
3:15 pm         Long Haul Johnny  
3:30 pm Blackheart Saints Costello Las Fenix Bekah Kelso and The Jake Brakes  
3:45 pm            
4:00 pm            
4:15 pm            
4:30 pm            
4:45 pm            
5:00 pm Pop Evil          
5:15 pm            
5:30 pm   Cody Johnson Max Baca & Laura Marie E7 Network for
5:45 pm     Los TexManiacs     Young Artists
6:00 pm            
6:15 pm            
6:30 pm Nonpoint          
6:45 pm            
7:00 pm            
7:15 pm            
7:30 pm            
7:45 pm Jana Kramer Elida Reyna Y Avante Lucas Jack DJ Tone
8:00 pm P.O.D.          
8:15 pm            
8:30 pm            
8:45 pm         Priory  
9:00 pm            
9:15 pm            
9:30 pm            
9:45 pm Sevendust Wade Bowen Siggno Ready Revolution    
10:00 pm         Cash Cash  
10:15 pm            
10:30 pm            
10:45 pm            
11:00 pm EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS EVENT ENDS

Untitled 1
bud light st. mary's alumni association logo
  McCombs Ford West
Red Bull
 
   
   
  TFEA logo  
  Sliverleaf Resorts